Daily Cruises

Morning and Evening Daily Cruises

Choose your cruise destination

10:00 - 16:00 | 6 Hours 600€

'Limeni' Morning Cruise

12:00 - 16:00 | 550€

'Kitries' Morning Cruise

12:00 - 16:00 | 4 Hours 550€

'Limeni' Morning Cruise

17:00 - 21:00 | 550€

'Limeni' Evening Cruise